Selecteer de locatie

Vlamrock 2011

Alcatraz Metal Festival 2011

Metal Female Voices Fest IX

Eindhoven Metal Meeting 2011

Ieper Hardcore Winterfest 2012

Neurotic Deathfest 2012

Download Festival 2012

Main Square Festival 2012

Ieper Winterfest 2013

Neurotic Deathfest 2013

Thronefest 2013

Fortarock XL 2013

Rock Am Ring / Rock Im Park 2013

Sonisphere Frankrijk 2013

Download Festival 2013

Werchter Boutique 2013

Best Kept Secret Festival 2013

Graspop Metal Meeting 2013

Main Square Festival 2013

Gent Jazz Festival 2013

Antwerp Metal Fest 2013

TW Classic 2013

Vlamrock 2013

Alcatraz Metal Festival 2013

Feest In Het Park 2013

Reading / Leeds Festival 2013

Metal Female Voices Fest XI

Speedfest 2013

Eindhoven Metal Meeting 2013

Ieperfest Winter 2014

Durbuy Rock Festival 2014

Tongeren Metal Fest

Power Prog & Metal Fest 2014

Neurotic Deathfest 2014

Diablo Fest

Fortarock 2014

Download Festival 2014

Best Kept Secret Festival 2014

Graspop Metal Meeting 2014

Down The Rabbit Hole 2014

TW Classic 2014

Main Square Festival 2014

Antwerp Metal Fest 2014

Vlamrock 2014

Alcatraz Metal Festival 2014

Feest In Het Park 2014

Metal Female Voices Fest XII

Eindhoven Metal Meeting 2014

Neurotic Deathfest 2015

Heartbeats Festival 2015

Download Festival 2015

Best Kept Secret Festival 2015

Graspop Metal Meeting 2015

Down The Rabbit Hole 2015

Antwerp Metal Fest 2015

Main Square Festival 2015

TW Classic 2015

Alcatraz Hard Rock & Metal Festival 2015

Feest In Het Park 2015

Speedfest 2015

We Came As Romans @ Zappa

Eindhoven Metal Meeting 2015

T-Monium Trash

Gothic Metal @ De Verlichte Geest

Antwerp Incest Fest

Guilty As Charged @ Kinky Star Gent

The Vintage Caravan @ Het Bos

GRIMM Extreme Fest

Valkyre @ Kinky Star Gent

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes @ Kavka

Eagles Of Death Metal @ Vorst Nationaal

La-Ventura @ Zaal de Bret Genk

Fireforce @ Moonlight Music Hall

Reject The Sickness @ Kinky Star Gent

The Australian Pink Floyd Show @ 013

Der Weg Einer Freiheit @ Kavka

I.C.O.N. @ Kinky Star Gent

Amorphis @ 013

Korn @ Poppodium 013

Monster Magnet @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Iron Steel Fest IV

Deströyer 666 + Bölzer @ 013

Everglow @ Roadhouse 69

Decapitated @ Klinker

Spiritual Beggars @ De Kreun

Durbuy Rock Festival 2016

Crippled Black Phoenix @ Kavka

Dynamo Metalfest band battle + MaYan @ Dynamo

MaYan @ De Helling

Brian Fallon & The Crowes @ Zappa

VANT @ AB Club

Necrosis + Scordatura @ Kinky Star

Roadburn Festival 2016

The Haunted @ De Kreun

Amorphis @ Trix

Fish @ 013

twintig achttien

Rio Rock/Groezrock secret show

Motorpsycho @ Het Depot

Circle Unbroken CD-Release Show

Roots & Roses Festival Lessen

Weerdse Bierfeesten 2016

Tears Of Martyr + Circle Unbroken @ Feedback, Aalst

Headbangers Balls Fest 2016

The Word Alive @ Trix

Straatfeesten Festival

Carrion, Reject The Sickness, Behind Bars @ De Witte Non

AC/DC @ Werchter

Deaf Havana @ Klinker

Monomyth @ Gebouw-T

Power Trip @ Kavka

No Altars @ Kavka

Nervosa + Bloodrocuted @ Litte Devil

All Pigs Must Die @ Kavka

Summerrock 2016

Lonely The Brave @ Kavka

Combichrist @ Europahal Tielt

Download Festival 2016

Download Festival France 2016

Moker + Storm upon the masses

Expire @ Kavka

Havok @ JC De Klinker

Trivium @ Dynamo

Harms Way @ Kavka

The Offspring @ 013

Graspop Metal Meeting 2016

Best Kept Secret Festival 2016

Alice Cooper @ 013

Fallujah @ Kavka

Cypress Hill @ AB

Alice Cooper @ Koninklijk Circus

Neil Young @ Sportpaleis

Down The Rabbit Hole 2016

Unsane @ Little Devil

Roosendaal Open Air

ZZ Top @ Vorst Nationaal

Main Square Festival 2016

LocoLoco Fest 2016

Steak Number Eight @ Openluchttheater Rivierenhof

Warmup evening for Alcatraz @ Kortrijk

TW Classic 2016

Antwerp Metal Fest 2016

Fantasia Festival

Dynamo Metal Fest 2016

Werchter Boutique 2016

Oblivians @ DOK

Eyehategod @ 013

While She Sleeps @ De Stip

Alcatraz Hard Rock & Metal Festival 2016

Fear Factory @ 013

Minsk @ Kavka

Razernij @Volksfeesten Rumst

W-Festival

The Fall of Troy @ Kavka

Ruusrock 2016 tribute edition

Muilpeer Stadsfestival 2016

Born of Osiris + supports @ 013

The Spirit Cabinet + Drawn Into Descent + Pox + Witch Trail @ De Witte Non

Black Peaks @ Kavka

John Coffey @ 013

Ancient Bards + Valkyre @ De Verlichte Geest

Elephant9 @ Sojo

Rowwen Hèze @ Biebob

Moose Blood @ Kavka

One Machine + Patriarch @ De Verlichte Geest

Epic Metal Fest 2016

Bouncing Souls @ Zappa

Dead Lord @ Kavka

The Agonist @ De Kreun

Arno @ 013

Suicidal Angels + Evil Invaders @ Biebob

Against The Current @ Trix

Vijf jaar De Witte Non: Saille + Incinerate

Sights & Sounds @ Kavka

Equilibrium @ Biebob

Steel Panther @ AB

The Computers @ Kavka

Steel Panther @ 013

Lordi @ De Kreun

Destruction @ Muziekodroom

Trap Them @ TBA

Dark Funeral @ Biebob

Taste Of Anarchy Tour 2016

Architects @ Trix

65daysofstatic @ 013

Breakdown Of Sanity @ Muziekodroom

White Lies @ AB

White Lies @ AB

Down To Nothing @ Kavka

All Them Witches @ Zappa

Of Mice And Men @ Trix

Metal Female Voices Fest XIII

Lacuna Coil @ Biebob

Brakfest V

The Infernal sea, Abhorrent Decimation, Disinterred, Human Vivisection @ De Witte Non

Lacuna Coil @ 013

Katatonia @ Trix

Obscura @ Klinker

KSI @ Kavka

Amaranthe @ Biebob

Dagoba @De Verlichte Geest

Fleddy Melculy @ Nijdrop

Acid Mothers Temple @ Muziekodroom

Billy Talent @ Trix

Anvil @ De Verlichte Geest

Kraken Metal Rock Fest 4

Band of Skulls @ 013

Amon Amarth + Testament @ Vorst Nationaal

3 Doors Down @ 013

Exodus + Obituary @ Trix

Exodus + Obituary @ 013

Annihilator @ Biebob

Impericon Never Say Die! Tour 2016

Thundermother @ De Verlichte Geest

Amon Amarth + Testament @ 013

Red Hot Chili Peppers @ Sportpaleis

Delain + Evergrey @ Trix

Brant Bjork @ Muziekodroom

PAIN + The Vision Bleak @ 013

PAIN + The Vision Bleak @ Trix

Enslaved @ 013

This Wild Life @ Kavka

Skillet @ Trix

Alter Bridge @ AB

Nails @ Trix

Europe @ AB

Blues Pills + Kadavar @ AB Box

Truckfighters @ 013

Saxon @ 013

Bring Me The Horizon @ Vorst Nationaal

Being As An Ocean @ Muziekodroom

Inquisition + Rotting Christ @ Biebob

Blues Pills + Kadavar @ 013

Volbeat @ Vorst Nationaal

The Last Vegas + Rebel's End @ De Verlichte Geest

Beartooth @ MOD

Opeth @ AB

Serenity @ De Verlichte Geest

Opeth @ 013

Hexa Mera + Royal Jake + Basement Critters @ De Witte Non

Serenity @ PopEi

Placebo @ Sportpaleis

Bullet for my Valentine + Killswitch Engage @ 013

Orphaned Land @ Biebob

The sound of revolution

Bullet For My Valentine + Killswitch Engage @ AB

Entombed A.D. @ 013

Life of Agony + Madball @ De Mast

Serenity @ Jan Hertog

Pierce The Veil @ Trix

Meshuggah @ 013

Alice On The Roof @ AB

Hooverphonic @ 013

Sirenia @ De Verlichte Geest

Delain @ Gebouw-T

Meshuggah @ Trix

Firewind @ Mezz Breda

The Dead Daisies + The Answer @ Biebob

Monomyth @ Sojo

Max & Igor Cavalera @ 013

Avatar @ Maasvallei

Steve Harris British Lion @ Biebob

Amorphis @ 013

The Amity Affliction @ Trix

Necrophagia @ Biebob

Iced Earth @ 013

Madness @ 013

Rodeo Winterfest 2016

Gus G. @ Maasvallei

Iced Earth @ De Mast

Airbourne @ L'Aeronef

Against Me! @ Magasin 4

Caliban + Suicide Silence @ Trix

Pro Pain @ Rockfest

Eindhoven Metal Meeting 2016

Time to rock

Fleddy Melculy @ Biebob

Within Temptation Black X-mas @ 013

Saxon @ Trix

Within Temptation Black X-mas @ 013

Heretic + Spermafrost

Sabaton + Accept @ Lotto Arena

Insomnium @ Biebob

Fantastique.Night XLX

Fleshgod Apocalypse @ Dynamo

Hammerfall @ Trix

Fleshgod Apocalypse @ Biebob

Your Highness + Reproach + Lifespite + Badger @ De Witte Non

Persistence Tour 2017

The Dillinger Escape Plan @ 013

Devin Townsend Project @ Trix

The White Buffalo @ Gloria Theater

The Pretty Reckless @ Het Depot

Sabaton + Accept @ Heineken Music Hall

Epica + Powerwolf @ AB

Kreator + Sepultura @ 013

Green Day @ Vorst Nationaal

Solifugia @ Kinky Star

Mental Circus @ Biebob

Brutus @ AB Club

Dream Theater @ 013

Gutterdämmerung @ AB

Wederganger / Djevel / Panchrysia @ Het Bos

We Are Open 2017 @ Trix

Patricia s Metal Night II

Tim Loud @ Déjà-Vu Lede

Lemuria + Anwynn + Cathubodua @ De Witte Non

Naturmystikk @ JH Asgaard

You Are Part Of This Tour @ Muziekodroom

Dorre / Bethmoora / MØLK @ Antwerp Music City

A Day To Remember @ 013

Human Vivisection + Fleshcarved @ Kinky Star

Kapitan Korsakov @ AB Club

Bliksem - Final Strike @ Trix

Bloodrocuted @ De Verlichte Geest

Kleudde Metalfest

Avenged Sevenfold @ Ziggo Dome

Anthrax @ Trix

Wormrot @ Het Bos

Few Bits + Kite Base @ AB

Apocalyptica @ Koninklijk Circus

Weeping Silence + Marche Funèbre @ De Verlichte Geest

Fires of Destiny over Europe Tour 2017

Wacken Metal Battle @ De Witte Non

Frontierer (Exclusive BE Show)

Asking Alexandria @ Trix

Firewind @ Biebob

Dead Kiwis / No Vale Nada @ T-klub

Netherlands Deathfest II

Overtures @ De Verlichte Geest

Resistance + Nil Miserans @ Kinky Star

Kreator + Sepultura @ De Mast

Continents @ JH Asgaard

Metal Battle pre-selectie

Gorgoroth + Melechesh @ De Kreun

State Champ @ Trix

Helmet @ De Kreun

Devin Townsend Project @ 013

Royal Republic @ Kavka

Trash Talk @ De Kreun

RanestRane @ De Verlichte Geest

Villainy + Predatoria + Throatsnapper + Skinweaver @ De Witte Non

Blaze Bayley @ Elpee

Madball @ Nijdrop

Pop-Rock: Doomed & Stoned @ De Gilde

Ironborn @ Kinky Star

Orgy @ De Verlichte Geest

Lindsey Stirling @ 013

Heretic (NL) + Spermafrost @ De Witte Non

Danko Jones @ 013

Battle Beast @ Biebob

Ill Nino @ Volt Sittard

Gojira @ AB

Welicoruss @ JH Asgaard

Lindsey Stirling @ AB

Korn @ Lotto Arena

Ill Niño @ De Verlichte Geest

Lindsey Stirling @ Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen

Amon Amarth @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Serrabulho @ De Verlichte Geest

Puggy @ De Kreun

Trivium @ Trix

Darken the Moon VII @ Het Bos

Oilsjt Omploft VIII

Secret Sphere @ De Verlichte Geest

Bazart try-out

Welicoruss @ JH Asgaard

Nargaroth / Absu / Hate @ LittleDevil Tilburg

Ostrogoth @ Little Devil Tilburg

10 Years Powerstroke @ JH Asgaard

Sonata Arctica @ De Effenaar

Hundredth @ Trix

FemMe Battles - Belgian Preliminary

Deathrite @ T-klub

Easterfest

Hammer of Thor Fest

Hundredth @ Trix bar

Tigertailz @ De Verlichte Geest

Vader @ De Kreun

Levellers @ 013

Bury Tomorrow @ Kavka

Havok @013

The Exploited @ Rondpunt Genk

Pavlov's Dog @ Arenberg

Speed Queen King of the road EP Release

Bloodbound @ Biebob

CAGE @ De Verlichte Geest

Crowbar @ Kavka

Ghost @ AB

Attila @ Kavka

Brutus + The Guru Guru @ Balzaal Vooruit

Descending To Hell pt. II

Terror @ Muziekodroom

Golden Earring @ Brielpoort Deinze

Selva @ De Verlichte Geest

True Widow @ Het Bos

Cytotoxin + Human Vivisection @ Elpee Deinze

Golden Earring @ Ethias Theater

Dark Tranquillity @ Biebob

Dyscordia @ JH Asgaard

Carnifex @ De Verlichte Geest

Fleddypalooza @ AB

The Jesus And Mary Chain @ AB

Roadburn Festival 2017

Killer @ Kinky Star

Enthroned @ De Verlichte Geest

Iron Maiden @ Sportpaleis

Turbojugend Hasselt presents: hASSelt Fest

Angel Witch @ De Verlichte Geest

H2O @ Bibelot

Lich King + Warfect @ De Witte Non

Elvenking + Finsterforst @ De Verlichte Geest

Dream Theater @ 013

Dream Theater @ Lotto Arena

Cold As Life @ De Verlichte Geest

Thunder @ Biebob

Yodok III @ Trix Club

Knock Out Kaine @ De Verlichte Geest

Briqueville + Ashtoreth @ De Casino

Xandria @ Dynamo

MaYan @ 013

Civil War @ De Effenaar

Porta Nigra @ De Klinker

Civil War @ De Kreun

Uli Jon Roth @ De Verlichte Geest

Alaric / Pinkish Black / Valerian Swing @ Antwerp Music City

Eclipse @ Biebob

Havok @ Muziekodroom

Darkest Hour @ De Klinker

Darkest Hour @ JC De Klinker

Headbanger's Balls Fest 2017

Scarved @ Het Debuut

Omen + Tygers of Pan Tang @ Rockfesthall Hamme

Saint Vitus @ LittleDevil Tilburg

Scarved @ Het Debuut

Antlers @ JH Asgaard

The Curse @ De Verlichte Geest

God Dethroned Belgian CD Release @ De Verlichte Geest

Wildfest 2017

Enter Shikari @ Trix

Rebelrock Genk

Grá / Ars Veneficium / Asagraum @ De Verlichte Geest

Metal Mirror @ Negasonic Aalst

Hertals Rock City

Southern Drinkstruction+Nuclear Aggressor+Mouth for War

Heidevolk @ Biebob

Møster @ Sojo

Leave Scars @ JH De Splinter

Lying Figures @ De Verlichte Geest

Gruppo Di Pawlowski + Cocaine Piss @ Nuits Botanique

The Kooks @ AB

Barb Wire Dolls @ Elpee café

British Sea Power @ Trix

Periphery @ Trix

Fleddy Melculy @ Bibelot

King Hiss @ Negasonic Aalst

Cowboys & Aliens @ Elpee

Ghost Bath @ De Verlichte Geest

Warhaus + Mountain Bike + All We Are @ Nuits Botanique

FemMe Battle 2017 semi finale

Mew @ Trix

Spoil Engine @ Club de B

The Guns N' Roses Experience @ De Verlichte Geest

Thurisaz @ JH Asgaard

Thee Oh Sees + La Jungle + The Glücks @ Nuits Botanique

FemMe Battle 2017 semi finale

Napalm Death @ De Effenaar

An Pierlé

An Pierlé @ Nuits Botanique

Terry Riley & Gyan Riley + Lubomyr Melnyk @ Nuits Botanique

The Kooks @ 013

Amenra @ kerk Sint-Denijs

Project Pitchfork @ De Casino

Picture @ De Verlichte Geest

In Heaven with Amenra @ Kerk Sint-Denijs

Knuckledust @ De Verlichte Geest

Finale W:O:A Metal Battle

Saille + Dystopia @ JH Asgaard

Live in Hasselt @ De Witte Non

Bang + Bathsheba @ Sojo

The Mission @ 013

Metallica in Symphony @ Koninklijk Circus

Summerrock 2017

Revolting Cocks play Big Sexy Land

Ironborn @ Rockfesthall Hamme

Buffalo Tom @ AB

Alter Bridge @ 013

Danny Blye And The Old Socks @ Trix Café

Zimmerman @ De Kreun

Download Festival 2017

Download Festival France 2017

Metallica in Symphony @ Kursaal Oostende

Repuked, Cryptic Brood, Torturerama @ De Witte Non

I Am Morbid @ 013

Releaseparty Primal Creation - Demockracy

Retie Rockt 2017

Skinny Puppy @ De Kreun

Epica @ Bibelot

Good Charlotte @ AB

Alt-J @ De Kreun

Alt-J @ 013

Slayer @ AB

Marky Ramone @ 013

Integrity @ JH Comma

Graspop Metal Meeting 2017

Evanescence @ 013

Agnostic Front @ Reflektor Luik

Eddie Vedder @ Lotto Arena

Five Finger Death Punch @ 013

Chelsea Wolfe & Moon Duo @ Trix Club

D.R.I. @ Baroeg

The Dillinger Escape Plan @ AB

Slayer @ 013

Me First and the Gimme Gimmes @ AB

Insanity Alert @ De Verlichte Geest

Growing Horns @ JH Asgaard

Rodeofest 2017

TW Classic 2017

Paramore @ 013

Cryptopsy @ De Verlichte Geest

Vuurwerk try-out @ De Casino

Cryptopsy @ Little Devil

Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies @ De Witte Non

Madball @ Reflektor Luik

Norbert Bday Bash @ De Metro, Waarschoot

Rock Harz Open Air 2017

Mike Portnoy's Shattered Fortress @ 013

Antwerp Metal Fest 2017

Werchter Boutique 2017

Kansas + Uriah Deep @ 013

Suicidal Angels @ De Verlichte Geest

Dynamo Metal Fest 2017

Einstürzende Neubauten, Archive @ Gent Jazz Festival

Borgerwood 2017

Rockelingen 2017

Rival Sons @ 013

U2 @ Koning Boudewijnstadion

Macabre @ T-klub, Lokeren

Brakrock Ecofest 2017

Bruges Metal Fest

Brussels Summer Festival 2017

Bloodstock Open Air 2017

Alcatraz Hard Rock & Metal Festival 2017

Hatebreed @ Effenaar

Life Of Agony @ Effenaar

Trivium @ 013

Megadeth @ 013

Razernij - Beerdrinkers & Hellraisers

Metal Babes III - Battle Beast @ Jan Hertog

Electric Wizard @ Patronaat, Haarlem

Limbo & Point Fifty @ Café De Witte Non

Riot + Cloven Hoof + Air Raid @ OC Klokhuis

Converge @ 013

Electric Wizard @ Muziekodroom

August Burns Red @ Trix Club

Try-out Ayreon @ 013

Villa Pace - Vredefeesten 2017

Metallica @ Ziggo Dome

The Sisters Of Mercy @ AB

The Sisters of Mercy @ AB

Metallica @ Ziggo Dome

Dead Lord + Night + Black Roses @ De Verlichte Geest

Scarved @ De Verlichte Geest

American Head Charge @ Little Devil

Siege @ T-Klub

Sully Erna @ La Madeleine Brussel

Ayreon Universe @ 013

Pleasure Punks, Woolly Whale, Big Fat Toddlers @ Café De Witte Non

Ayreon Universe @ 013

Ayreon Universe @ 013

Anneke Van Giersbergen @ Little Devil

American Head Charge @ De Verlichte Geest

Black Anvil @ Little Devil

Avatarium @Biebob

Hidden Trails @ Negasonic Aalst

Diablo Blvd. @ Trix

Lords of Black + Voodoo Circle @ Biebob

Seether @ 013

Winterfylleth @ De Kreun

Satyricon @ 013

Satyricon @ Biebob

Dave Hause & The Mermaid + Frank Iero & The Patience @ De Casino

Papa Roach @ 013

Evergrey @ De Kreun

The Vision Bleak @ Biebob

't Kaaiken Rockt - Eeklo

Cd release party Fabulae Dramatis

Bush @ Trix

Andy McKee @ 013

Papa Roach @ Trix

Daniel Romano @ De Casino

Machine Gun Kelly @ 013

Gavin James @Trix

Hard Rock Fest Avelgem

Anathema @ 013

Devils Rock For An Angel

Speed Queen & Infantile @ De Witte Non

Wiegedood + Merrimack @ L'Entrepôt

Kataklysm @ Trix

Chris Rea @ Vorst Nationaal

Kataklysm @ 013

Airbourne @ Het Depot

Beth Ditto @ AB

The Lords of Altamont + Galactic Empire @ De Casino

Graveyard @ 013

Golden Earring @ 013

Nouvelle Vague @ 013

Wardruna @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Epica @ Depot

Epica @ Trix

Dead Kennedys @ Effenaar

Dragonforce @Effenaar

Weezer @ AB

Dragonforce @ Biebob

Mogwai @ AB

Weezer @ 013

Mogwai @ AB

The Birthday Massacre + Sirenia + The Agonist + Semblant @ De Verlichte Geest

Bazart @ Sportpaleis

Alestorm @ Trix

Make Them Suffer @ Kavka

Y&T @ De Kreun

The Breeders @ Trix

Brother Firetribe @ Biebob

Yak @ Trix Bar

Peter Hook & The Light @ 013

Motorpsycho @ De Casino

Mura Masa @ AB

Motorpsycho @ 013

Mr. Big @ Effenaar

W.A.S.P. @ Trix

Partyfest @ Zaal Edma Vorselaar

The Selector + The Beat @ 013

The National @ Bozart

Rhapsody of Fire @ Biebob

Delain @ Tivoli

Banks @ Koninklijk Circus

The National @ Bozart

Amenra @ AB

The Iron Maidens @ De Kreun

Metallica @ Sportpaleis

Consouling sounds @ AB

Toxic Shock @ Trix Club

Paradise Lost @ Trix

Chris Isaak @ 013

Metallica @ Sportpaleis

Millionaire @ Effenaar

Chris Isaak @ 013

Metal Against Child Cancer

Eluveitie + Amaranthe @ Effenaar

The War On Drugs @ Vorst Nationaal

Black-out Bash V @ JH Spiraal

Impericon Never Say Die! tour 2017 @ Het Entrepot

The Sound Of Revolution 2017

Eluveitie + Amaranthe @ Trix

Kool & The Gang @ 013

Leprous @ Biebob

PG.Lost @ 013

Paradise Lost @ Tivoli

Decapitated @ De Casino

Cigarettes After Sex @ AB

Tokio Hotel @ 013

Milky Chance @ Trix

Paradise Lost @ 013

Kodaline @ AB

Grand Magus @ Effenaar

Kaleo @ Lotto Arena

The Mission @ De Casino

Kasabian @ Vorst Nationaal

Future Islands @ AB

Jett Rebel @ 013

PAIN @ Casino Koksijde

Future Islands @ AB

Royal Blood @ Lotto Arena

Navarone @ 013

Dark Buddha Rising/Sum Of R/Treha Sektori @ Sint-Jozefskerk Menen

Testament + Annihilator + Death Angel @ Trix

W.A.S.P. @ 013

Leif Vollebekk @Trix

The Amazons @ 013

Agnostic Front @ Nosta

Doro @ De Kreun

Texas @ Vorst Nationaal

H.E.A.T. @ Biebob

Klangstof @Trix

Bonobo @ Vorst Nationaal

Jasper Steverlinck - Tour Winter 2017

Mastodon @ AB

Queens Of The Stone Age @ Sportpaleis

Prophets of Rage @ 013

The Kooks @ Vorst Nationaal

Comeback Kid @ Trix

Equal Idiots @ Trix Club

Enslaved @ Biebob

Fleet Foxes @ AB

Anathema @ Trix

Vandenberg's Moonkings @ 013

Absynthe Minded @ De Casino

Fleet Foxes @ AB

Helldorado

Pvris @Trix

Helloween @ 013

Millionaire @ De Casino

Billy Ocean @ 013

Gorillaz @ Vorst Nationaal

Stone Sour @ AB

Mark Lanegan Band @ Trix

The Amazons @ AB

Status Quo @ 013

André Brasseur en band

Morbid Angel @ Biebob

Blaze of Perdition + Ars Veneficium + Antzaat @ De witte Non

Mark Lanegan Band @ Trix

Bazart @ 013

John Illsley of Dire Straits @ De Casino

Crippled Black Phoenix @ 013

Morbid Angel @ 013

Depeche Mode @ Sportpaleis

Mac Demarco @ AB

Public Service Broadcasting @ Trix

Public Service Broadcasting + Nordic Giants @ Trix

Wolves In The Throne Room @ 013

The War On Drugs @ Lotto Arena

Tyketto @ Biebob

Front 242 @ AB

Marilyn Manson @ Vorst Nationaal

Gaahl's Wyrd @ Biebob

Textures farewell show @ 013

Front 242 @ AB

Powerstroke cd release show @ Elpee café

Novembers Doom + Marche Funèbre @ Biebob

Epica @ l'Aeronef

Raven @ Elpee café

Alice Cooper @ 013

Alice Cooper @ Brielpoort

Inglorious @ 013

Threshold @ De Kreun

VUUR @ Biebob

Channel Zero @ Muziekodroom

Spoil Engine @ Little Devil

Channel Zero @ Vooruit

Collision + Skullhog @ Elpee café

Blast From The Past 2017

Lacuna Coil @ Moonlight Music Hall

Channel Zero @ Zik-Zak - Itter

K's Choice @ 013

MTV Headbanger's Ball Tour 2017

The Prodigy @ 013

K's Choice @ AB

Channel Zero @ Het Depot

Triggerfinger @ AB

Five Finger Death Punch + In Flames @ Lotto Arena

Channel Zero @ Reflektor

Channel Zero @ Trix

Eindhoven Metal Meeting 2017

Triggerfinger @ AB

Channel Zero @ De Kreun

Channel Zero @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Kapitan Korsakov + Brutus + Cocaine Piss @ Vooruit

Oathbreaker @ AB

Dio Returns @ 013

Dio Returns @ Trix

Mira Trio - Theatertour Plaats

The Van Jets @ AB

Soulwax @ Lotto Arena

Beyond The Labyrinth @ Party Makers

Batushka @ Biebob

Watain @ 013

Alt-J @ Vorst Nationaal

Lust For Death @ De Witte Non

Brides Of Lucifer @ AB

Septicflesh + Inquisition @ Biebob

Vintage Trouble @ Effenaar

Arch Enemy + Wintersun @ Trix

36 Crazyfists

Gloryhammer + Civil War @ Biebob

Nothing But Thieves @ Trix

Arch Enemy + Wintersun @ 013

Black Veil Brides + Asking Alexandria @ 013

Motionless In White @ Biebob

Architects + While She Sleeps @ 013

Architects + While She Sleeps @ AB

Accept @ l'Aeronef

Cradle Of Filth + Moonspell @ 013

Triggerfinger @ AB

Dr. Living Dead @ De Verlichte Geest

Steel Panther + Fozzy @ 013

Tjens Matic @ Trix

Hollywood Undead @ Trix

Accept @ Effenaar

Accept @ Trix

Nile + Terrorizer @ 013

We Are Open 2018 @ Trix

Metal Battle Belgium

Leviathan Fest @ Kavka

Hedonist, Lethvm, Hückaf @ De Witte Non

Dropkick Murphys + Flogging Molly @ AB

Symphonic Metal Nights @ Biebob

Therion @ De Kreun

Korpiklaani @ Trix

God Dethroned @ Mezz

Clan Of Xymox @ Effenaar

Triggerfinger @ 013

Simple Minds @ AB

Rotting Christ + Carach Angren @ Biebob

Tjens Matic @ Trix

Charcoalcity + Caerus @ JH Asgaard

Rhapsody @ Effenaar

Anvil @ De Kreun

Wacken Metal Battle 2018

Rhapsody @ Trix

Carnifex @ Muziekodroom

Saxon @ 013

Franz Ferdinand @ Vorst Nationaal

Mästürbätör @ Trix Café

Cradle Of Filth + Moonspell @ Trix

Iamx @ De Casino

Netherlands Deathfest III

Phil Campbell And The Bastard Sons @ Muziekodroom

Dool @ Biebob

Metal Battle Belgium

Obituary @ Biebob

First Aid Kit @ AB

The Killers @ Sportpaleis

At The Drive In @ 013

Gary Numan @ Trix

Steven Wilson @ AB

Destroyers Of The Cool @ Trix Café

Cannibal Corpse @ Trix

Tytan @ Elpee café

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

Sepultura @ Tivoli Vredenburg

The Australian Pink Floyd Show @ Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen

Parkway Drive @ AB

Venom Inc. + Suffocation @ Nosta

Madensuyu @ Trix

Flying Horseman @ AB

School Is Cool @ De Casino

Fever Ray @ AB

Myles Kennedy @ Biebob

For All We Know @ 013

Avatar @ De Casino

Editors @ Sportpaleis

Heaven Shall Burn @ AB

23 Acez @ JH Asgaard

Toto @ Vorst Nationaal

Dool @ 013

5 Seconds Of Summer @ Trix

Deez Nuts + Trash Talk @ Muziekodroom

Storm Upon The Masses

Brutus @ Muziekodroom

Absynthe Minded @ AB

Fleddy Melculy @Muziekodroom

Evil Invaders @ Kasteel De Renesse

Black Label Society @ Trix

Immolation @ Effenaar

Of Mice & Men @ Trix

Myrkur @ AB

A Tribute to WIZZ

Therion @ 013

Rock Balegem 2018

Soul Grip, Slavery Farm, No Heavens

Evanescence @ Paleis 12

Haevn @ 013

Fall Out Boy @ Vorst Nationaal

George Ezra @ AB

Primordial @ 013

Blaudzun @ AB

Warrior Soul @ Colosseum Genk

Epica celebrating their 1000th live show @ 013

Saints of Los Angeles @ JH Asgaard

Trivium @ Trix

The Dead Daisies @ 013

The Dead Daisies @ Biebob

Roadburn Festival 2018

Slow Pilot @ De Casino

Symphonic Metal Night @ De Verlichte Geest

Novelists @ AB

Wildfest 2018

Discharge @ De Verlichte Geest

Joe Satriani @ Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen

Chalice @ JC Tranzit

Turbojugend hASSelt party part 2

Irreligion @ JH Asgaard

Crashdïet @ De Verlichte Geest

Converge @ Muziekodroom

Tigers Jaw @ Trix

Roy Orbison @ Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen

Imagine Raymond @ De Casino

Millionaire @ AB

The Charm The Fury @ Mezz

Leaves' Eyes + MaYan @ Biebob

Growing Horns @ Titans Club

Dopelord @ JH Comma

Death Metal Mayhem - Peer

Calum Scott @ La Madeleine

Lokale Helden @ JH Asgaard

Horace Andy @ De Casino

Sister May + Pilgrimage

Kraanium @ Elpee

Cosmic Death Fest

Warhaus @ De casino

Objector CD-release @ JH Babylon

Brutality @ Vort'n Vis, Ieper

God Is An Astronaut @ Zappa

Thanatos @ Elpee

Ancient Rites @ De Verlichte Geest

Our Common Sense @ JH Asgaard

A Place To Bury Strangers @ Trix Club

Exhumed + Rotten Sound @ Het Bos

Nebula @ Magasin 4

Drauggard @ Twilight Oostende

American Nightmare @ Kavka

Eyehategod @ Het Bos

Up the Irons @ Het Debuut

Ensiferum @ De Kreun

Hæster @ Elpee

Dawn Ray'd @ Antwerp Music City

Ugly Kid Joe @ Le Foyau Lustin

Protomartyr @ De Kreun

Dark Tranquillity @ Biebob

Eyehategod @ Effenaar

Ex Misfits Michale Graves @ Moonlight Music Hall

Bleak @ Trix café

Rock Kappaert

Cocaine Piss @ Botanique

The Curse Of Millhaven @ Kinky Star

The Scabs @ De Casino

Weerdse Bierfeesten 2018

Breakfast at Midnight EP-release @ Het Debuut

Novastar @ AB

Tytan @ Elpee

No Apologies + Sepultribute @ The Other Side Live

Headbanger's Balls Fest 2018

J. Bernardt @ De Roma

Kraken Metal Fest 2018

Trixie Whitley @ AB

Skramz Over Antwerp @ Kavka

Necrobiotic @ Twilight Oostende

Bullet @ Colosseum Genk

Elder @ AB

Aura Noir @ Magasin 4

Gama Bomb @ Baroeg

Alazka + Polaris + The Plot In You @ Kavka

Toundra @ DOK Gent

Hexecutor @ Elpee

Machine Head @ 013

The Sheila Divine

't Hof Van Commerce @ AB

Evil Empire Orchestra @ Trix café

Illdisposed @ De Verlichte Geest

Gama Bomb + Distillator @ Kavka

Fleddypalooza @ Mezz

Machine Head @ AB

Mr. Myst @ De Kelk

Up Your Mule Vs. Irreligion @ B52 Eernegem

Roger Waters @ Sportpaleis

Fister + Chrch @ Magasin 4

Fun Lovin' Criminals @ AB

IC/TC @ JH Asgaard

AFM Metal Fest 5 Contest

Buzzkill Baby @ Elpee

Metal Forever Young

The Machine Rages On + Blackwater Horizon @ B52 Eernegem

Brutus @ Het Bos

Jitsfest @ De Verlichte Geest

Little Devil Doom Days III

Treponem Pal @ Magasin 4

Weedeater @ De Zwerver

Left Festival

Roger Waters @Sportpaleis

Temnein @ Le Cercle

Ensiferum + Ex Deo @ Doornroosje

Seether @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Movements @ JC Bouckenborgh

The Vamps @ AB

Can't Swim @ JC Bouckenborgh

The Deltaz @ Jan Hertog Maasmechelen

Equal Idiots @ AB

Kongs + HYMMJ @ Rock Classic Bar

Russian Circles @ Doornroosje

Wolvennest @ Beursschouwburg

Droit Divin + Noisy Way @ Rock Classic Bar

Wrekmeister Harmonies @ Charlatan

Solitude Within @ JH Asgaard

Wolvennest @ Beursschouwburg

Saint Apache @ Twilight Oostende

Raider + White Lightning @ Den Deugniet

Acrid @ Musicon Den Haag

HateSphere @ Moonlight Music Hall

Redound + Balboa @ JH 't klokhuis

Atomic Vulture + Swedenborg Raum @ Charlie Rockets

Les Filles d'Apocalypse @ Kinky Star

Warhola @ AB

Primal Age @ Le Cercle

Symphonic Junction: Residentie orkest feat. Anneke Van Giersbergen @ 013

Alkerdeel + Gnaw Their Tongues @ Charlatan

Thé Dansant Tricolore - A Night of Belgian Punk/Hardcore

Pitkan Matkan @ Canal 10

The Vipers plays Queen

Tribute to Scorpions by Tokyo Tapes @ Le Cercle

Amsterdam Metalfest

Mr. Myst @ De Pekton

Scavenger @ The Other Side Live

In Clear Sight + TFTW @ The Rocking Bull

Sons Of A Wanted Man @ De Witte Non

Harry Gagger @ JH De Non

Beer Pressure: Skate & Metal Festival

Legends of Rock Tribute Festival

Red Apollo @ Antwerp Music City

Doc's Northern Invasion

Avenging Benji @ Jan Hertog

Primal Creation @ Roadhouse 69 (Lier)

Rocksville @ Rock Classic Bar

Hell in the Club @ De Verlichte Geest

Statierock Damme

Rockfest 28

Hard Action @ Colosseum Genk

Pinkstermaandag Matinee III @ Kinky Star

State Champs @ Melkweg

Haemophagus + Ekpyrosis @ Antwerp Music City

The Analogues @ AB

Don Broco @ Kavka

Why Don't We @ AB

Axelle Red (try-out) @ CC Strombeek

Paopao + Gainsboro @ Rock Classic Bar

Donnerwetter @ Cul De Sac

Circle @ Het Bos

The Rolling Stones In Symphony @ Paleis 12

Demon Head @ Colosseum

Wiegedood @ De Kreun

State Champs @ Zappa

Rosetta @ Magasin 4

Deafcon @ The Roots Zulte

Schutterspark Tribute Festival

Hardcore at Bouckenborgh

Wanted Tortugas @ Rock Classic Bar

Colour Haze @ Muziekodroom

The Spectors @ JC De Klinker

Arkham Witch @ De Verlichte Geest

Chevalier @ Elpee

Wound Collector Album Release @ JH Djem

Solitude Within + Oknos @ Titans Club

Katortz @ Jan Hertog

Future Old People Are Wizards (albumvoorstelling) @ Nest Gent

Pestilence @ Poppodium Iduna

Demented Are Go @ Baroeg

La Muerte @ Magasin 4

PunkT @ Gebouw-T

Graham Bonnet Band @ CC Houthalen-Oost

Marduk @ 013

Doomsauce 260518

Corbillard @ JH Ohk

Anthrophagus @ JH Asgaard

Soul Dissolution + Frigoris @ De Club

Live in Hasselt @ De Witte Non

Josh T. Pearson @ Botanique

Fool's Paradise @ B52 Eernegem

Finale W:O:A Metal Battle 2018

Vinny Appice Band @ CC Houthalen-Oost

Verse Vis 2018

Faarfest 2018

Submit Fest 2018

Freddy & The Vangrails @ JC Den Ast

Luxury Stranger + Perverted By Language @ Rock Classic Bar

Arkham Witch @ Le Cercle

Streekbestuiving Episode II @ JH The Nooddle

Veghel Death Fest IV [AFGELAST]

Hold The Crown cd-release

Golden Earring @ Oktoberhallen

Disco-Nected @ Titans Club

Ty Segall and the Freedom Band @ Trix

Mortis Mutilati @ MCP-Apache

Sumac + Author And Punisher @ Doornroosje

Sleep @ AB

Conjurer @ The Pit's Kortrijk

Sons of a Wanted Man @ Innocent

Pestilence @ Maastricht

The Damned @ Melkweg

Dethonator @ Jan Hertog

Monster Magnet @ Het Depot

Freaknation @ Antwerp Music City

Anna Von Hausswolff @ AB Club

Sumac @ Reflektor (Luik)

Monster Magnet @ Vooruit

Don Broco @ Melkweg

Moose blood @ Kavka

Marilyn Manson @ Philharmonie Haarlem

Glamskanks @ Antwerp Music City

Captain Ivory @ De Kelk

Porno Wolves @ Kinky Star

Meimaand Grindmaand 2 @ Antwerp Music City

Author And Punisher @ Magasin 4

King of Petrol @ Rock Classic Bar

Female-fronted Metal Night @ Rocking Bull

Los Piranas @ Water Moulin

Egmontrock 2018

Rolling the Stones @ Colosseum Genk

Elefant @ JC De Klinker

Surge of Fury + .38Snub @ La Zone

STORM{O} @ The Pit's Kortrijk

Rebel's End @ Kinky Star

Preparation of Exams @ MCP-Apache

Obelyskkh @ JH Plan B

Iron Bastards @ B52 Eernegem

Casual Nun @ Magasin 4

Kent Nielsen Solo @ Lebbeke

Spoil Engine @ De Verlichte Geest

RockOut performing Oasis @ Rock Classic Bar

Alwaid + Aonia @ La Lorgnette

Shades Of Black / The Doom Chapters

Rebellion Festival Amsterdam 2018

The Tringlers @ Rock Classic Bar

Blokhut Live @ Baroeg

Atomic Vulture + Swedenborg Raum @ Den Deugniet

The Jesus And Mary Chain @ l'Aeronef

Pink Factory (Pink Floyd Tribute) @ Verviers

Metaalgeweld @ JK Roesj

Pictura Poesis @ Café Canada

Diablo Blvd. + Off The Cross @ Magdalenazaal

Dunkelnacht @ Le Cercle

Turbowarrior of Steel @ Elpee

Crèmekarfest 2018

Vrooaar @ Den Drummer

The Johari Window @ Cinema Aalst

Zardens @ MCP-Apache

Dethonator + Fairytale @ The Rocking Bull

Korricore IV

Romano Nervoso @ Le Salon Silly

No Turning Back @ Scum Katwijk

Fabulae Dramatis @ JH Asgaard

Celeb Car Crash @ Jan Hertog

Ondt Blod @ 013

La Jungle @ Muziekcafé Pand.A

Bardo Pond @ Magasin 4

Alexisonfire @ AB

Babymetal @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Big Ups @ Magasin 4

Babymetal @ Tivoli Vredenburg

The Psychedelic Furs @ Paradiso

Arch Enemy @ l'Aeronef

Limp Bizkit @ 013

Alexisonfire @ Melkweg

Babymetal @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Gore Noise Party

Visions of War @ Stroomhuis Eindhoven

The Abulu Band @ Rock Classic Bar

The Levellers @ CC Diest

Slim Cessna's Auto Club @ Magasin 4

Suffocation @ Baroeg Rotterdam

The Godfathers @ De Kelk

Les Trucs @ Water Moulin

Streekbestuiving Part 3 @ De Verlichte Geest

Ihloosuhree - Album Release @ Antwerp Music City

Human Vivisection @ Café De Meister

Public Image Ltd @ AB

Ladies Ballbreaker (AC/DC Tribute) @ Verviers

Download Festival 2018

Graspop Pre-Party @ JH Asgaard

Limits Off @ Rock Classic Bar

Gnome - release show @ Kavka

Camel @ Muziekgebouw Eindhoven

Revelation Fest @ JC De Klinker

Hatebreed @ Mezz

Banane Metalik @ Magasin 4

Harlequin Fest 2018

Retie Rockt 2018

Cavaran @ Den Drummer

Brutal Pelt

No Apologies @ Roadhouse 69

The Night of the Headbangers

VMM 5: AllRound HC Night

Eyes on the Machine - CD Release @ Trefpunt

Throane @ Charlatan

Satan @ De Meester Almere

KxDxG @ La Zone

René Innemee & The Revival Band (CCR Tribute) @ Verviers

Poseydon @ Café Canada

WIX + Ebeninte @ De Verlichte Geest

Doc's Metal Madness

My Friend The Atom (EP-release) @ Negasonic

Skullfest 2018

Loco Loco Fest 2018

Let's Make A difference For Bret - Benefiet @ The Other Side Live

Deathawaits @ MCP-Apache

Trip + Hollywood Bedsheets @ Rock Classic Bar

Stormram Hard Rock & Metal Festival

Pkew Pkew Pkew @ De Club

The Levellers - acoustic @ 013

Nocean @ Jan Hertog

Suffocation @ JH Asgaard

Public Image Ltd. @ Paard

Foo Fighters @ Sportpaleis

Neal Morse @ Spirit of 66

All Them Witches @ AB

Troum + Philippe Cavaleri @ Café Central

Hatebreed @ Het Bolwerk

Bullet For My Valentine @ Melkweg

The Bronx @ Melkweg OZ

Muscle Barbie + Project Youth @ Antwerp Music City

Being As An Ocean @ Zappa

Corrosion of Conformity @ Doornroosje

Wavves @ Trix Club

The Lillingtons @ Schaaf City Theater

Body Count feat. Ice-T

The Friday Prophets @ Café 't Vervolg

The H of Horse @ De Pekton

X Made Alcoholic Santaclaus @ Rock Classic Bar

Surya @ Antwerp Music City

The Alarm @ Muziekodroom

Dealer @ Negasonic

Voidian @ Kinky Star

Jesus Piece @ De Nest Sint-Niklaas

L7 @ Melkweg

Lenny Kravitz @ Sportpaleis

Kursed + Nicotine Fingers @ Rock Classic Bar

Fire Down Below - Album Release Party @ Charlatan

Download Festival France 2018

Vultures at Dusk @ B52 Eernegem

Protester + Line of Sight @ Antwerp Music City

Karma To Burn @ Baroeg

Carrion CD-release @ Elpee

A Night When Rock Meets Metal

Outside Revelation + The Maverick Renegades @ Muziekkafee Titanic

Hillrock (Channel Zero + support)

Innofest 2018

Forest Mountain @ Den Drummer

Cripper 'Farewell Show' @ Jan Hertog Live Club

The Covernators @ Twilight Oostende

Rush Hour @ Café Canada

The Cult Tribute @ Rock Classic Bar

Skiltron + Vanaheim @ Moonlight Music Hall

Underoath @ Melkweg

Werchter Boutique 2018

Fire Down Below album release @ De Kelk

Hangarhead @ MC The Brothers

Roger Waters Us + Them @ Rijsel

The Kills @ AB

Turnstile @ Club 26

Noctulux + Kill The Poodle @ Appeldoorn

Busted in Rock @ Muziekkafee Titanic

Thrice @ Melkweg

Rash Decision @ JH Dido

Roger Waters Us + Them @ Ziggo Dome

In This Moment @ 013

Skiltron @ De Verlichte Geest

Billy Idol @ Vorst Nationaal

Thrice @ AB

In This Moment @ Melkweg

Sticky Fingers @ Paradiso

Neurosis @ Doornroosje

Coven @ 013

De Kreuners @ AB

H2O @ De Verlichte Geest

De Kreuners @ De Casino

Jonathan Davis @ Melkweg

Dwarfs of East Agouza @ Atlas Anderlecht

Shotgun Sawyer @ De Giraf

Madball @ Baroeg

Lionheart + First Blood @ De Klinker

Before I Had Wings + Full Contact @ Café De Meister

Evil Invaders @ Thionville

Graspop Metal Meeting 2018

Shinedown @ Melkweg

1000mods @ Merleyn Nijmegen

Yamantaka // Sonic Titan @ DOK Gent

Fête de la Musique au Carré 2018

The Soul Strings + Electric Kandy @ Rock Classic Bar

Muddy Roots Europe Festival 2018

Before I Had Wings + Full Contact @ L'embuscade

Structures + The Gravy Train @ Rock Classic Bar

Legends of Rock Tribute Festival XXL

Santana @ Sportpaleis

Bryan Adams @ Paleis 12

ZZ Bob @ Colosseum Genk

Metalvest Horst

Church of Misery @ Magasin 4

Thee DB3 @ Le Communal

Cocaine Piss @ La Zone

Stage Revolver @ De Floeren Aap

Death Over Drachten 2018

Mojo Rising @ Rock Classic Bar

Sonorous Fest 2018

Distorted Pony @ Magasin 4

Deap Vally @ De Zwerver

Soulfly @ Musikbunker Aachen

Meander @ Rock Classic Bar

Anal Vomit @ Elpee

Soulfly @ Turock Essen

Bongzilla @ Effenaar

El Colosso @ Elpee

Soulfly @ Patronaat

Iced Earth @ Podium Victorie

Hundred Year Old Men @ Kinky Star

Cosmic Kahuna @ JC Den Eglantier

Dead Cross @ Effenaar

Moe @ Magasin 4

Queen + Adam Lambert @ Ahoy

Seabuckthorn @ Kinky Star

Sleeping Death @ Rock Classic Bar

Adhesive @ JH Sojo

Oxidised Razor @ MCP-Apache

Cemican @ Jan Hertog

Terror @ De Klinker

Jesus Piece @ JH Tydeeh

FoorRock 2018

Freemans Dead + And the Killer is @ Rock Classic Bar

Queen + Adam Lambert @ Sportpaleis

Heroes Spa Tribute Festival

TreyHarsh @ Titans Club

Foggy Stuff @ B52 Eernegem

Cemican @ Le Cercle

Wacken Warm-up Party @ JH Asgaard

A Wilhelm Scream @ JH Zenith

The Art of Pantera @ T Café

Farmbash 2.0

Bloody Sabbath + Purple Shade @ Baroeg

Supersonics @ Hi-Octane Club

Great Gigs in the Park

After Graspop Party @ Café Den Draak

Epidemian + Coalition @ Rock Classic Bar

Mission Ready Festival 2018

Ashes into Blood @ Le Cercle

Antwerp Metal Fest 2018

Metal Attack @ Colosseum Genk

Daikaiju @ Kinky Star

Live Hard Or Die Fest (Rotterdam)

Slapshot @ Cinema Aalst

Stone Sour @ Tivoli Vredenburg

Anal Vomit + Lectern + Genocidal Terror @ Antwerp Music City

Délétère + Anal Vomit + Lectern @ Studio De Veste

Gggrrreta @ Kinky Star

Rock Harz Open Air 2018

Seasick Steve @ 013

Wolves in the Throne Room @ Luxor Live

The Voynich Code @ MCP-Apache

Arsenal @ De Casino

Roughneck Riot @ Antwerp Music City

Paramount plays Nirvana @ Le Cercle

Under The Black Sun 2018

First Blood @ Willemeen

Lich King @ Elpee

Rastignac @ Rock Classic Bar

Whiskey Kiss @ B52 Eernegem

Deconsecrate + Ander @ Kinky Star

First Blood @ De Verlichte Geest

The Royal @ JOC Ieper

Booze & Glory @ Poppodium Duycker

Korange @ Rock Classic Bar

Hexa Mera @ JH Asgaard

Coq Rock 2018

Scheps Kermis Rockfest

Not Angels Night @ Bar Les Anges

Bloodlost + Dawnbreath @ MCP-Apache